Entries

Women

Women 35 - 39 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

1

Allum

Jennifer

GBR

     

 

 

2

Arancibia

Joanne

AUS

   

 

3

Bankowska

Ewa

POL

     

   
 

4

Clyde

Aileen

GBR

       

 

5

Dreef

Tabitha

NED

   

     
 

6

Faldo

Sophie

GBR

   

   
 

7

Fovargue

Alison

GBR

     

   
 

8

George

Jennifer

GBR

   

 

 

9

Hamel

Lynn

GBR

     

 
 

10

Hill

Emma

GBR

 

 

 

11

Ireland

Louise

GBR

     

 

12

Lovesay

Naomi

GBR

 

     
 

13

McKinnon

Rachel

USA

 

     
 

14

Mittan

Kaitlyn

USA

     

 

15

Orwick

Dawn

USA

 

     
 

16

Rzasowska

Anna

POL

     

 

17

Sovang

Kirsten Herup

DEN

 

   

 

18

Splawska

Sylwia

POL

           
 

19

Walsh

Amber

AUS

 

   
 

20

Williams

Sarah

GBR

   

     
                     

Women 40 - 44 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

25

Chalk

Trish

GBR

     

            

 

26

Crew

Rachell

GBR

   

 

 

27

Dobbins

Melanie

GBR

 

   
 

28

Gerth

Jennifer

CAN

     

 

29

Howells

Kristy

GBR

   

 
 

30

Hyvarinen

Jaana

FIN

 

     
 

31

Kizerwetter-Swida

Magdalena

POL

   

     
 

32

Kovacs

Niki

GBR

     

 

33

Martin

Zosia

GBR

     

 

34

Moore

Lucy

GBR

 

     
 

35

Moore

Madeline

GBR

   

 

 

36

Paul

Georgina

GBR

   

          ⬧   
 

37

Rajska

Dorota

POL

   

 

 

38

Roberge

Charlotte

CAN

     

 

39

Sellars

Michelle

GBR

     

   
 

40

Skora

Monika

POL

 

     

 

41

Sneddon

Melanie

GBR

     

 

42

Van Herrikhuyzen

Carolien

NED

 

   

 

43

Wheadon

Rebecca

AUS

 

     
 

44

Wisdish

Elizabeth

GBR

     

   
                     

Women 45 - 49 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

45

Allen

Sue

GBR

   

     
 

46

Anderson

Gillian

GBR

     

 

 

47

Appel

Vikki

USA

     

 

48

Clayton

Donna

GBR

     

 
 

49

D'Ercole

Christine

USA

 

 

50

Dick

Carole

GBR

     

   
 

51

Doyle

Suzannah

GBR

   

 

 

52

Fourcade

Elodie

FRA

 

 

 

53

Howis

Malegorzata

POL

   

     
 

54

Klowss

Jacqui

AUS

 

     
 

55

Kornely

Camie

USA

 

   

 

56

Lloyd

Claire

GBR

       

 

57

Matulick

Kylie

USA

   

 

58

McGee

Tamala

GBR

       

 

59

Pawson

Penny

NZL

   

 

60

Perino

Adriana Del Valle

ARG

 

     
 

61

Prossalentis

Sherrie-Ann

AUS

 

 

 

62

Series

Peggy

FRA

     

 

63

Smith

Erica

GBR

     

   
 

64

Smith

Janelle

AUS

 

   

 

65

Traylor

Elise

USA

     

   
 

66

Winship MacKay

Alison

GBR

     

   
                     

Women 50 - 54 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

70

Baker

Aimee

USA

     

   
 

71

Baxter

Jeanette

GBR

 

     
 

72

Biddulph

Lynne

GBR

       

 

73

Birkmyre

Janet

GBR

   

 

74

Capewell

Debbie

GBR

 

     
 

75

Coley

Catherine

GBR

       

 

76

Haas

Francine

USA

       

 

77

Karlsson

Amanda

GBR

 

     
 

78

Lilley

Alison

GBR

     

   
 

79

Maximovich

Kira

USA

 

     
 

80

Nevitt

Monica

USA

       

 

81

Paine

Jayne

GBR

     

   
 

82

Pettinato

Edvige

ITA

 

 

83

Rahn

Karlene

USA

     

 

84

Scales

Julie

GBR

   

   
 

85

Stevens

Megan

AUS

 

     
 

86

Stryk

Dana

USA

   

   
 

87

Vescoli

Fiona

AUS

 

 

 

88

Yarnall

Charlene

USA

     

                     

Women 55 - 59 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

90

Afton

Gwenn

USA

 

     
 

91

Barnett

Julie

AUS

 

 

92

Bormann

Janni

DEN

 

 

 

93

Chambers

Amanda

GBR

 

     
 

94

Clarke

Lindsay

GBR

     

 

95

Clayton

Elizabeth

GBR

     

   
 

96

Duncan-Gilbert

Suzanne

GBR

 

     
 

97

Graddon

Julie

NZL

 

     
 

98

Matherly

Gail

USA

 

   
 

99

Mautner

Meg

USA

       

 

100

McKenna

Sally

AUS

 

   
 

101

McWilliam

Janice

GBR

         

 

102

Nutter

Lisa

USA

 

     
 

103

Peterken

Lyn

NZL

   

 

 

104

Pierantoni

MaryBeth

USA

 

     
 

105

Pirio

Suzanne

FRA

   

 

106

Scheppel

Valda

RSA

 

   

 

107

Scott

Carol

GBR

   

 

108

Scullard

Diane

RSA

 

   
 

109

Stevenson

Mindee

USA

 

   

 

110

Whitten

Anna

AUS

 

   
                     

Women 60 - 64 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

111

Brooks

Karen

GBR

     

   
 

112

Heller

Elizabeth

USA

   

 

 

113

Kingsland

Penelope

GBR

   

   
 

114

McCormac

Kathleen

GBR

 

     
 

115

Meinerz

Susan

USA

   

   
 

116

Pfluke

Lillian

USA

 

 

117

Salthouse

Alison

GBR

 

     
 

118

Shuttleworth

Julie

GBR

     

 
 

119

Wiles

Barbara

GBR

 

 

120

     

   
                     

Women 65 - 69 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

121

Nicholson

Jennifer

GBR

   

 
 

122

Tran

Lan

USA

 

     
                     

Women 70 - 74 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

                     

Women 75 Plus Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

124

Baker

Patricia

USA

   

   
 

125

Woodbury

Bonnie

USA

 

     
 
126
Fisher Paula GBR                   

Men

Men 35 - 39 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

130

Bodel

Graeme

GBR

 

   

 
 

131

Booysen

Oswin Serle

RSA

 

       
 

132

Burns

Scott

GBR

   

   
 

133

Calleija

Mark

USA

   

     
 

134

Carter

Richard

GBR

   

     
 

135

Charlot

Damien

FRA

       

 

136

Chunosov

Alexey

RUS

 

 

 

137

Czarnecki

Pawel

POL

       

 

138

Duble

Arnaud

FRA

 

     
 

139

Elliott

Rowan

GBR

 

     
 

140

Esteban Herraiz

Itmar

ESP

 

       
 

141

Fouche

Gert

RSA

   

   
 

142

Friel

Robert

GBR

     

   
 

143

Hambrey

Oliver

GBR

         

 

144

Hastings

Andrew

GBR

     

 
 

145

Jenner

Oliver

GBR

 

       
 

146

Leahy

Kieran

IRL

 

     
 

147

Lupo

Luca

GBR

 

       
 

148

Macleod

Cameron

CAN

 

     
 

149

Millington

Johnathan

AUS

   

 

150

Mundarain

Tomas

USA

 

     
 

151

Norton

Bradley

AUS

   

 

152

Ogilvie

James

AUS

     

   
 

153

Piotrowski

Roman

GBR

 

   

 

154

Radziej

Rafal

GBR

 

   
 

155

Rutherford

Alistair

GBR

     

 

156

Salgueiro

Cristovao

FRA

       

 

157

Sonsky

Jiri

CZE

 

 

 

158

Sotelo

Cristian Omar

ARG

       

 

159

Spendelow

Joshua

GBR

 

     
 

160

Swiderski

Adrian

POL

 

   

 

161

Tammisto

Juhani

FIN

   

   
 

162

Visser

Ryan

GBR

           
 

163

Westergren

Sven

SWE

   

   
 

164

Wiggins

Jonahan

GBR

   

   
 

165

Wilson

Simon

GBR

     

 

 

166

Zanchetta

Emiliano Nerio

ARG

       

                     

Men 40 - 44 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

170

Ahumada

Rolando Horacio

ARG

       

 

171

Alison

Sam

AUS

       

 

172

Altemark

Martin

SWE

   

     
 

173

Arnoux

David

FRA

     

   
 

174

Arte

Lauri

FIN

 

     
 

175

Biddulph

Stephen

GBR

     

 

 

176

Bidwell

Adam

GBR

     

 

177

Boland

Axel

NED

   

   
 

178

Buslaev

Artem

RUS

 

     
 

179

Dirks

Shane

AUS

 

     
 

180

Dujarrier

Yann

FRA

 

       
 

181

English

Nicholas

GBR

     

   
 

182

Farmer

Karl

GBR

   

   
 

183

Golonko

Grzegorz

POL

       

 
 

184

Guse

Michal

CZE

   

   
 

185

Harris

Jonathan

GBR

       

 

186

Hollier

John

GBR

       

 

187

Keiser

Fabian

SUI

 

     
 

188

Kerfourn

Vincent

FRA

 

     
 

189

Kirkland

Michael

GBR

       

 
 

190

Lonie

Martin

GBR

       

 

191

Lopez

Leandro Emilio

ARG

       

 

192

Marciniak

Adam

POL

         

 

193

May

Tim

GBR

     

   
 

194

McDonald

Joshua

USA

 

     
 

195

McKie

Justin

GBR

   

 

196

Meeusen

Jan

BEL

     

   
 

197

Morton

Benjamin

SUI

   

   
 

198

Neppl

Ben

AUS

   

 

199

Nicholson

Ed

GBR

     

   
 

200

Pagliaricci

Dario

ARG

       

 

201

Perkins

James

GBR

     

 

202

Peuvrier

Olivier

FRA

       

 

203

Poulton

Neil

GBR

   

     
 

204

Rauschert

Jan

CZE

   

   
 

205

Retief

Ettiene

RSA

   

 

206

Rix

James

GBR

   

   
 

207

Skerik

Martin

CZE

   

   
 

208

Smithson

Todd

   

     
 

209

Soulaine

Geoffroy

FRA

 

     
 

210

Southworth

Chris

GBR

     

 

211

Stuart

Andy

GBR

 

 

212

Thery

Sebastien

FRA

 

       
 

213

Van den Ende

Jasper

NED

 

     
 

214

Van der Walt

Gert

RSA

 

   

 

215

Van Staden

Jaques

RSA

   

   
 

216

Van Zyl

Dirk

RSA

 

     
 

217

Vlamis

Georgios

GRE

 

     
 

218

Welch

Adam

GBR

 

       
 

219

West

Robert

GBR

     

 
 

220

Widziewicz

Andrzej

POL

       

 
 

221

Wolski

Krzysztof

POL

       

 

222

Woodhouse

David

GBR

 

   

  223 Tanjon Bruno FRA  

        ⬧    

           ⬧

                     

Men 45 - 49 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

225

Acton

Alejandro

ARG

       

 

226

Alekseev

Pavel

RUS

     

 

227

Anderson

Jamie

AUS

       

 

228

Armstrong

Paul

IRL

 

       
 

229

Atkinson

Mike

GBR

         

 

230

Bagnall

John

GBR

   

     
 

231

Benitez

Daniel Ramon

ARG

         

 

232

Blackwell

John

IRL

         

 

233

Boulton

Tom

GBR

 

     
 

234

Bowditch

Gerry

GBR

       

 

235

Bruce

Andrew

GBR

     

 

236

Chucoff

Sergio Adrian

ARG

       

 

237

Coste

Frederic

FRA

   

 

238

Cox

Simon

GBR

   

   

 

239

Crombie

Wayne

GBR

       

 

240

Cundy

Paul

GBR

       

 

241

Davydov

Eduard

RUS

   

   
 

242

Dotson

Heath

USA

     

 

243

Drascovich

Pablo Martin

ARG

 

   

 

244

Dunnage

Niel

GBR

   

 

245

Elmore

Dan

GBR

 

       
 

246

Feeney

Stephen

GBR

         

 

247

Finn

Peter

IRL

 

       
 

248

Forler

Thierry

FRA

 

   

 

249

Freear

Steven

GBR

   

     
 

250

Gomez

Gustavo Alejandro

ARG

       

 

251

Hayward

Paul

GBR

     

 

252

Heighton

Howard

GBR

     

 

 

253

Iglewicz

David

USA

   

 

254

Kierman

Jason

GBR

     

 

255

Kiksis

Ainars

LAT

 

     
 

256

Lackford

Graeme

GBR

       

 

257

Laurenz

Marcel

GER

 

     
 

258

Mayne

Derek

GBR

     

 

259

McClelland

John

GBR

   

 

260

McLean

Craig

GBR

     

   
 

261

Menard

Frederic

FRA

       

 

262

Morgan

Lee

GBR

   

   
 

263

Neuvirt

Petr

CZE

 

   

 

264

O'Hara

Ian

GBR

     

 

265

Pepper

Richard

GBR

 

     
 

266

Picco

Alessandro

ITA

 

 

267

Potocki

Adam

POL

       

 
 

268

Power

David

IRL

 

     
 

269

Prymaka

Tomasz

POL

       

 
 

270

Rantos

Christos

GRE

 

     
 

271

Regino

Roman

ARG

 

   

 

272

Rickard

Daniel

AUS

 

     
 

273

Roberts

Jason

GBR

     

 
 

274

Rozie

Diego

ARG

       

 

275

Ruddy

Galien

FRA

   

 

 

276

Ruepp

Martin

SUI

     

 

277

Salzwedel

Stephen

RSA

 

     
 

278

Santaniello

Joseph

USA

 

     
 

279

Silano

Antonio

GBR

 

       
 

280

Smith

Michael

AUS

 

     
 

281

Soares da Silva Landim

Leonardo

BRA

 

   

 

282

Sobieszek

Leszek

POL

 

     
 

283

Staples

Lee

GBR

 

     
 

284

Stefanelli

Luca

ITA

   

     
 

285

Stewart

Joel

GBR

   

 

286

Stott

Justin

NZL

       

 

287

Streather

Jason

GBR

     

 

288

Turnbull

Leigh

GBR

 

     
 

289

Turner

Andrew

GBR

     

   
 

290

Van Wyk

Martin

RSA

       

 

291

Verdier

Jean-Yves

FRA

     

 

292

White

Frazer

GBR

       

                
 

293

White

Gavin

AUS

 

     
                     

Men 50 - 54 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

295

Abers

Brian

USA

 

     
 

296

Baril

Mark

CAN

     

 

297

Barton

Ian

GBR

 

               
 

298

Bayzaee

Aram

   

   

 

299

Becerra Jordan

Bailon Miguel

BOL

 

   

 

300

Bergoni

Marco

ITA

       

 

301

Bittman

Marek

CZE

       

 

302

Blockley

David

GBR

       

 

303

Bond

Andy

GBR

     

   
 

304

Bowler

Simon

GBR

     

   
 

305

Brougham

Jeremy

GBR

       

 

306

Brunot Pozo

Francois Xavier

ESP

     

 

307

Calcus

Franck

FRA

 

   

 

308

Casper

Daniel

USA

     

 

309

Chioffi

Terrence

USA

 

 

 

310

Clark

Michael

GBR

       

 

311

Collins

Liam

IRL

 

     
 

312

Cooper

James

GBR

       

 

313

Cotton

Rob

GBR

   

 

 

314

Culshaw

Mark

GBR

     

   
 

315

Davidson

Iain

GBR

       

 

316

Davies

Alan

GBR

       

 

317

Davis

Elliot

GBR

       

 

318

Ellis

David

GBR

 

   
 

319

Engler

Dirk

GER

 

     
 

320

Ferguson

Matthew

RSA

 

 

 

321

Friend

Ben

GBR

   

     
 

322

Gittins

Paul

GBR

 

     
 

323

Glynn

Terry

GBR

     

 

324

Goers

Axel

GER

   

 

325

Haas

Brian

USA

   

 

326

Hofer

Stefan

SUI

     

 

327

Holl

Nigel

GBR

     

   
 

328

Hrdy

Petr

CZE

   

 

 

329

Huby

Patrice

FRA

     

 

330

Joy

Alwyn

GBR

       

 

331

Kircher

Paul

NZL

 

 

 

332

Klipper

David

USA

       

 

333

Kovacs

Frank

CAN

 

     
 

334

Krejner

Gregorz

POL

   

 

 

335

Kyle

Charles

USA

 

     
 

336

Landry

Steve

USA

 

     
 

337

Latimer

Garry

GBR

   

 

338

Lindemose

Lars

DEN

 

     
 

339

Maclean

Allan

GBR

     

   
 

340

McMullen

Justin

AUS

   

 

341

Meret

Jean-Philippe

FRA

     

 

342

Miller

Michael

USA

     

 

343

Mumladze

Giorgi

GEO

   

     
 

344

Muzio

Rob

GBR

     

   
 

345

Nicol

Kevin

USA

     

   
 

346

Noguera Mora

Bernat

ESP

       

 

347

Oakes

Richard

GBR

     

   
 

348

Offersgaard

Jesper Falden

DEN

     

 

349

Owen

Carl

GBR

     

   
 

350

Paulin

Michael

USA

   

     
 

351

Perrett

Martin

GBR

     

 

352

Peterken

Dean

NZL

     

 

353

Plasa

Sascha

SUI

   

   
 

354

Porumb

George

ROU

     

 

355

Pyatt

Christopher

GBR

 

     
 

356

Reade

Aidan

IRL

       

 

357

Rechberger

Siegried

AUT

   

 

358

Robinson

Geir

GBR

   

   
 

359

Schmitz

Michael

GER

 

     
 

360

Selvini

Carlos

ARG

       

 

361

Shapovalov

Victor

RUS

 

     
 

362

Siekavizza

Manuel

GUA

 

     
 

363

Skorski

Marek

POL

 

     
 

364

Smith

Andrew

GBR

     

   
 

365

Smith

Wayne

GBR

     

   
 

366

Tesini

Gian Carlo

ITA

       

 

367

Todd

Andre

CAN

   

 

368

Townsend

Alan

AUS

 

     
 

369

Tulley

Sean

USA

 

 

370

Turkiewicz

Grzegorz

POL

         

 

371

Turner

Paul

GBR

 

     
 

372

Wallis

Antony

GBR

             

 
 

373

Weathers

Andrew

USA

 

     
 

374

Weiner

David

USA

     

 

375

Whatmough

Paul

GBR

       

 

376

Wullschleger

Marcel

SUI

     

   
 

377

Zugaj

Jan

POL

   

     
  378
Stecher
Uwe GER       ⬧          ⬧      
 
379
Vigen Sarkisian RUS                                          
                   

Men 55 - 59 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

380

Angammana

Keerthi

GBR

         

 

381

Baxter

Geoffrey

AUS

     

 

382

Bernard

Cecil

USA

       

 

383

Blasczyk

Michael

GER

     

 

384

Carlson

Chris

USA

     

 

385

Chalmers

Andy

GBR

     

   
 

386

Chambers

Paul

GBR

     

   
 

387

Clarke

Steven

GBR

     

 

388

Clayton

Stephen

GBR

     

 

389

Dardi

Roberto

ITA

           ⬧ 

 

390

Dent

Adrian

GBR

 

     
 

391

Droguett

Miguel

CHI

     

 

392

Eagers

Andrew

GBR

         

 

393

Ettles

Peter

GBR

     

 

394

Fairburn

Dave

AUS

   

 

395

Foex

Bernard

GBR

         

 

396

Francis

Robert

USA

 

     
 

397

Fudge

Brian

GBR

 

     
 

398

Gillies

Jon

GBR

 

       
 

399

Grant

Glenn

GBR

 

     
 

400

Greenstreet

Ian

GBR

     

 

401

Grobbelaar

Hendrik

RSA

 

 

 

402

Hall

Marvin

USA

 

     

 

403

Hammersley

Mark

GBR

       

 

404

Harbacewicz

Franciszek

POL

   

     
 

405

Hledik

Jiri

CZE

 

 

 

406

Jarvie

Phil

AUS

   

 

407

Kahari

Reijo

FIN

 

   
 

408

Kay

Brent

USA

     

 

409

Kirk

John

GBR

   

     
 

410

Light

Stephen

GBR

 

     
 

411

Madden

John

IRL

     

 

 

412

Makeev

Vladimir

RUS

 

     
 

413

Matthews

Gary

GBR

 

     
 

414

McCaw

Stephen

GBR

           
 

415

Mery

Bruno

FRA

 

     
 

416

Montier

Pascal

FRA

     

   
 

417

Mourelos

Gabriel Marcos

ARG

 

   

 

418

Nevitt

Andrew

USA

       

 

419

Nielsen

Klaus Skjoldann

DEN

     

 

420

O'Brien

Martin

GBR

         

 

421

Parker

Paul

AUS

       

          ⬧ 

 

422

Parkinson

Colin

GBR

       

 

423

Pereyra

Ricardo

ARG

     

 

424

Pirio

Yvan

FRA

   

 

425

Prechtl

David

USA

     

   
 

426

Rowe

Lee

GBR

 

     
 

427

Ruckstuhl

Beat

SUI

     

 

428

Schmidt

Simon

GBR

 

     
 

429

Scullard

Grenville

RSA

 

     
 

430

Selkrig

Peter

AUS

   

 

431

Sioul

Dominique

FRA

 

     
 

432

Stanage

Frederick

USA

 

     
 

433

Stanley

Ian

USA

 

   

 

434

Stephens

Nigel

GBR

     

 

435

Stoker

Geoff

AUS

 

     
 

436

Szilagyi

Sandor

HUN

   

   
 

437

Tanzi

Walter Santiago

ARG

     

 

438

Trischuk

William

CAN

       

 

439

Twelves

Mike

GBR

     

 

440

Veschetti

Ferruccio

ITA

 

   

 

441

Vriend

Nick

NED

         

 

442

Ward

Adrian

GBR

   

 

 

443

Watt

Thomas

AUS

 

   

 

444

Welham

Christopher

GBR

   

   
 

445

Wiffen

Mark

GBR

   

 

446

Zavbi

Andrej

SLO

     

 

447

Zegers

Wilhelmus

USA

 

     
                     

Men 60 - 64 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 
449 Van Buggenhout Clythio BRA       ⬧        ⬧             ⬧
 

450

Barclay

Graham

GBR

     

 

 

451

Brissman

Bill

USA

     

 

452

Bunn

Graham

NZL

     

 

453

Burfoot

Jeremy

NZL

   

   
 

454

Coquillaud

Bruno

FRA

 

 

 

455

Davis

Christopher

GBR

     

 

 

456

Denhaene

Bruno

FRA

 

   

 

457

Ellis

Martin

GBR

 

     
 

458

Fetah

David

USA

     

 

459

Golonka

Kazimierz

POL

 

   
 

460

Gordon

Aubrey

GUY

       

 

461

Guinebert

Jean-Pierre

FRA

 

   

 

462

Hartles

Gary

GBR

 

   

 

463

Hermida

Jorge Manuel

ARG

         

 

464

Hine

Peter

GBR

   

   
 

465

James

Mick

GBR

 

 

 

466

Jones

Keith

GBR

       

 

467

Joseph

James

GUY

 

     
 

468

Lawrence

Gary

USA

 

   
 

469

Le Beau

Stephane

CAN

     

 

470

Le Quernec

Yves

FRA

   

 

 

471

Mandy

Gary

AUS

 

   
 

472

Michaeli

Andre

FRA

     

 

473

Minting

Mark

GBR

 

 

474

Nolan

Larry

USA

     

 

475

Nouwen

Luc

BEL

     

 

476

Ogg

Alister

GBR

 

     
 

477

Peralta

Marcelo

CHI

     

 

478

Potts

Stephen

GBR

     

   
 

479

Rafferty

Gerry

GBR

     

   
 

480

Roesner

Ken

GBR

     

 

481

Rübling

Uwe

GER

   

 

482

Rutherford

James

GBR

       

 

483

Schepers

Gerrit

RSA

 

   
 

484

Seiken

Aron

USA

 

     
 

485

Shcherbakov

Vadim

RUS

 

     
 

486

Staack

Anders

GER

 

 

487

Stubbs

Andrew

GBR

     

   
 

488

Tomlinson

Christopher

GBR

       

 
 

489

Voss

Richard

USA

 

     
 

490

Whitehall

David

GBR

     

   
 

491

Wilkinson

Steve

GBR

 

   

 

492

Zicavo

Carlos Daniel

ARG

 

     
 

493

Zoric

Vicente Florio Jorge

ARG

       

  494 Vallance Alan  GBR                   ⬧             ⬧
                     

Men 65 - 69 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

495

Altamirano

Mark

USA

       

 

496

Barber

Bob

GBR

   

 

497

Bishop

Steele

AUS

   

 

498

Bunn

Stephen

GBR

   

 

 

499

Bush

Martin

GBR

   

 

 

500

Clasohm

Malcolm

AUS

 

 

 

501

Cookson

Brian

GBR

       

 

502

Cullen

Richard

USA

   

 

503

Dangleterre

Marc

FRA

 

     
 

504

Davies

Paul

GBR

 

 

 

505

Davies

Steve

GBR

     

 

506

Forrester

Alan

GBR

     

 

507

Fox

Shannon

USA

   

 

508

Freeman

Malcolm

GBR

       

 

509

Gellineau

Patrick

USA

   

 

510

Gordon

John

GBR

     

   
 

511

Greer

Paul

GBR

       

 
 

512

Hines

John

USA

   

   
 

513

Hoffman

Charles

USA

 

   

 

514

Humphreys

Ian

GBR

   

 

 

515

Humphries

Peter

GBR

 

     
 

516

Large

David

GBR

 

     
 

517

Litt

Graeme

NZL

 

 

518

Lodge

Chris

GBR

   

 

 

519

Longo

Leo

USA

   

   
 

520

McReynolds

Veon

USA

 

   

 

521

Muselet

Christian

FRA

 

 

 

522

Onofri

Angelo

ITA

 

     
 

523

Pelegrin

Robert

USA

 

     
 

524

Richefort

Jean Michel

FRA

     

 

525

Robertson

James

GBR

 

   

 

526

Schofield

Derek

GBR

       

 
 

527

Skidmore

Randolph

CAN

 

 

528

Thompson

Denis

GBR

       

 
 

529

Thornhill

Walter

RSA

 

 

530

Tout

William

USA

   

     
 

531

Whitehead

Ken

GBR

     

 
 

532

Wilson

Mervyn

GBR

       

 

533

Wolff

Larry

USA

     

 

534

Worley

Steven

USA

     

                     

Men 70 - 74 Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

535

Allen

Michael

GBR

       

 

536

Brandt

Geoff

GBR

   

     
 

537

Briat

Michel

FRA

 

 

538

Christiansen

Bent

DEN

   

 

539

Claxton

Colin

NZL

 

 

540

Conroy

Douglas

GBR

 

   

 

541

Cotton

William

GBR

       

 

542

Francois

Michel

FRA

 

 

 

543

Grant

George

GBR

   

     ⬧

 

544

Grennell

Joe

IRL

 

 

 

545

Hansen

Steffen Munch

DEN

 

 

546

Kalmanovitch

Norman

CAN

 

     
 

547

Knabe

Dennis

GBR

 

   

 

548

Le Quere

Marcel

FRA

     

          ⬧             ⬧ 
 

549

Moss

John

RSA

   

 

550

Moyano

Enrique Edelmiro

ARG

       

 

551

Mulica

David

USA

   

 

552

Ortellado Quiroga

Ignacio Efren

PAR

 

   
 

553

Petipas

Andre

FRA

     

 

554

Price

Rod

AUS

 

 

 

555

Rutherford

David

GBR

     

   
 

556

Schwartz

Reid

USA

   

     
 

557

Smith

Gordon

GBR

       

 

558

Streather

Chris

GBR

   

   
 

559

Truelove

Graham

GBR

     

 

560

Villain

Patrick

FRA

   

 

561

Wallace

Sandy

GBR

 

 

 

562

Warrillow

Ken

GBR

         

 

563

Weigh

Graham

GBR

       

 

564

Whelan

Patrick

USA

 

                     

Men 75 Plus Years

                   
 

No.

Surname

Forename

Nation

 

Sprint

Time Trial

Pursuit

Points Race

Scratch Race

 

565

Atherton

Ronald

GBR

   

     
 

566

Brent

Michael

USA

 

     
 

567

Clark

Thomas

GBR

   

     
 

568

Cooke

Geoffrey

GBR

 

 

 

569

Ferguson

Barry

GBR

           ⬧ 

 
 

570

Fowler

Walter

GBR

 

   
 

571

Henry

Earl

TRI

 

   

 

572

Jenn

Peter

GBR

     

 

573

Johnston

Gordon

GBR

   

   
 

574

Kloss

James

USA

           
 

575

Mason

John

GBR

 

 

 

576

Nicolosi

Joseph

FRA

   

 

 

577

Oliver

Keith

AUS

 

 

578

Orrell

Neil

GBR

 

   
 

579

Pelle

Raymond

FRA

   

 

 

580

Possee

Victor

GBR

 

 

581

Rissbrook

Laurence

GBR

 

 

 

582

Sankey

David

GBR

     

   
 

583

Wiles

Geoff

GBR

 

 

584

Wolstenholme

Mike

GBR

         

manchester holiday inn holiday inn express Bush web duvel vedett greggs cycle voss reid schwartz

Copyright© UCI World Masters Track Championships. All Rights Reserved.
UCI World Masters Track Championships. 5 Larkin Avenue, Cherry Willingham, Lincoln, LN3 4AZ UK. Email: contact@cyclingmasters.com

Terms | Privacy | Returns