Champions 2017

       

Men

       
                 

Age Group

 

TT

SPR

PURSUIT

SCR

POINTS

TEAM PURS

TEAM SPR

                 

35-39

 

Nathan Graves

Nathan Graves

 

Gert Fouche

Gert Fouche

   
   

AUS

AUS

 

RSA

RSA

   
                 

35-44

     

Gert Fouche

   

USA

AUS

       

RSA

       
                 

40-44

 

Dario Zampieri

Dario Zampieri

Matthew Gates

Jonathan Davy

Jeromy Cottell

   
   

ITA

ITA

USA

USA

USA

   
                 

45-49

 

Ainars Kiksis

Ainars Kiksis

Mike McCarthy

Mike McCarthy

Benjamin Sharp

   
   

LAT

LAT

USA

USA

USA

   
                 

45-54

           

USA

AUS

                 

50-54

 

Chris Murray

Chris Murray

Daniel Casper

Jesper Offersgaard

Kenny Williams

   
   

AUS

AUS

USA

DEN

USA

   
                 

55-59

 

Gary Mandy

Geoff Stoker

Lawrence Nolan

Kevin Metcalfe

Lawrence Nolan

   
   

AUS

AUS

USA

USA

USA

   
                 

55-64

           

USA

USA

                 

60-64

 

Kurt Sato

Kurt Sato

James Host

Clayton Shepard

Clayton Shepard

   
   

USA

USA

USA

USA

USA

   
                 

65-69

 

Marc Dangleterre

Graeme Litt

Steven Worley

David Mulica

Malcolm Clasohm

   
   

FRA

NZL

USA

USA

AUS

   
                 

65-74

           

USA

 
                 

65 plus

             

FRA

                 

70-74

 

Geoff Cooke

Geoff Cooke

Gerald Agnew

Marcel Le Quere

Geoff Cooke

   
   

GBR

GBR

USA

FRA

GBR

   
                 

75 plus

 

James Kloss

James Kloss

Leo Menestrina

Leo Menestrina

Leo Menestrina

   
   

USA

USA

USA

USA

USA

   
       

Women

       
                 

Age Group

 

TT

SPR

PURSUIT

SCR

POINTS

TEAM PURS

TEAM SPR

                 

35-39

 

Sarah Fader

Sarah Fader

Laurelea Moss

Laurelea Moss

Jennifer Sharp

   
   

USA

USA

AUS

AUS

USA

   
                 

35-54

           

USA

AUS

                 

40-44

 

Caroline Van Herrikhuyze

Caroline Van Herrikhuyze

Molly Van Houwelig

Caroline Van Herrikhuyze

Adella Reyneke

   
   

NED

NED

USA

NED

RSA

   
                 

45-49

 

Kelly Grant

Kira Maximovich

Catherine Moore

Erin Criglington

Catherine Moore

   
   

USA

USA

USA

NZL

USA

   
                 

50-54

 

Sally McKenna

Sally McKenna

Kimberly Pettit

Deborah Coulls

Deborah Coulls

   
   

AUS

AUS

USA

AUS

AUS

   
                 

55-59

 

Annette Williams

Anna Whitten

Annette Williams

       
   

USA

USA

USA

       
                 

55 plus

       

Annette Williams

Annette Williams

USA

USA

         

USA

USA

   
                 

60 plus

 

Elizabeth Heller

Lan Tran

Elizabeth Heller

       
   

USA

USA

USA

       

manchester holiday inn holiday inn express Bush web duvel vedett greggs cycle voss reid schwartz

Copyright© UCI World Masters Track Championships. All Rights Reserved.
UCI World Masters Track Championships. 5 Larkin Avenue, Cherry Willingham, Lincoln, LN3 4AZ UK. Email: contact@cyclingmasters.com

Terms | Privacy | Returns