Champions 2018

         

Men

     
                 

Age Group

 

TT

SPR

PURSUIT

SCR

POINTS

TEAM PURS

TEAM SPR

                 

35-39

 

Fabien Lamaze

Arnoud Duble

Lucas Clarke

Andrew Kruse

Lucas Clarke

   
   

CAN

FRA

USA

USA

USA

   
                 

35-44

           

USA

USA

                 

40-44

 

Ethan Boyes

Ethan Boyes

Jeromy Cottell

German Lopez

Jonathan Harris

   
   

USA

USA

USA

ARG

GBR

   
                 

45-49

 

Ainars Kiksis

Ainars Kiksis

Pat Warner

Pat Warner

Pat Warner

   
   

LAT

LAT

USA

USA

USA

   
                 

45-54

           

USA

AUS

                 
                 

50-54

 

Chris Murray

Chris Murray

Daniel Casper

Jesper Offersgaard

Kenny Williams

   
   

AUS

AUS

USA

DEN

USA

   
                 

55-59

 

Geoff Stoker

Geoff Stoker

Chris Carlson

Kevin Metcalfe

Curtis Tolson

 

Mixed Team

   

AUS

AUS

USA

USA

USA

   
                 

55-64

           

USA

 
                 

60-64

 

Kurt Sato

Steve Cronshaw

Lawrence Nolan

William Gordin

Lawrence Nolan

   
   

USA

GBR

USA

AUS

USA

   
                 

65-69

 

Marc Dangleterre

Graeme Litt

Barry Messmer

Barry Messmer

Patrick Gellineau

   
   

FRA

NZL

USA

USA

USA

   
                 

65 plus

           

GBR

FRA

                 

70-74

 

Geoff Cooke

Geoff Cooke

Gerald Agnew

       
   

GBR

GBR

USA

       
                 

70 plus

       

Colin Claxton

Geoff Cooke

   
         

NZL

GBR

   
                 

#+75

 

James Kloss

James Kloss

James Murdock

       
   

USA

USA

USA

       
       

Women

       
                 

Age Group

 

TT

SPR

PURSUIT

SCR

POINTS

TEAM PURS

TEAM SPR

                 

35-39

 

Sarah Fader

 

Anne Gustafson

       
   

USA

 

USA

       
                 

35-44

   

Rachel McKinnon

 

Gemma Kernich

Jennifer Sharp

   
     

CAN

 

AUS

USA

   
                 

35-54

           

USA

USA

                 

40-44

 

Caroline Van Herrikhuyze

 

Lani Rowe

       
   

NED

 

USA

       
                 

45-49

 

Kira Maximovich

 

Catherine Moore

       
   

USA

 

USA

       
                 

45-54

   

Kira Maximovich

 

Kyle Matulick

Catherine Moore

   
     

USA

 

USA

USA

   
                 

50-54

 

C Boyenjer

           
   

USA

           
                 

50-59

     

Charlene Yarnall

       
       

USA

       
                 

55-59

 

Anna Whitten

           
   

AUS

           
                 

55 plus

   

Anna Whitten

 

Annette Williams

 

USA

AUS

     

AUS

 

USA

     
                 

60-64

 

Lise Benjamin

           
   

AUS

           
                 

60 plus

     

Elizabeth Heller

       
       

USA

       
                 

65 plus

 

Lan Tran

           
   

USA

           

Like Us On Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

manchester holiday inn holiday inn express Bush web duvel vedett greggs cycle voss reid schwartz

Copyright© UCI World Masters Track Championships. All Rights Reserved.
UCI World Masters Track Championships. 5 Larkin Avenue, Cherry Willingham, Lincoln, LN3 4AZ UK. Email: contact@cyclingmasters.com

Terms | Privacy | Returns